Staff

Directory Search

Watson Staff

Sarah Anding

Titles: SECRETARY IV

Nora Andrews

Titles: COUNSELOR

Mark Bentley

Titles: PE SECONDARY TEACHER

Jena Cameron

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Melinda Carlson

Titles: SPED MILD MODERATE
Departments: Special Education

Haley Charlton

Titles: MUSIC-VOCAL TEACHER
Departments: Music

Jennifer Cheek

Titles: OFFICE/ATTENDANCE

Adriana Chuecas

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Brittany Cordova

Titles: PE SECONDARY TEACHER
Departments: PE

Edward Cummings

Titles: CUSTODIAN

Kelly Dees

Titles: LIBRARY EA

Sarah Dombrowski

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

John Duncan

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Rene Eastlake

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER

Tim Eberwein

Titles: VOCATIONAL ED. TEACHER

Victor Eleo

Titles: COACH

Jane Flanigan

Titles: SPEECH PATH

Laura Garrett

Titles: LIBRARY

Natalie Gentile

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER
Departments: Social Studies

Angie Gerholdt

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Jaclyn Gertmenian-McKay

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Sami Griffin

Titles: HEAD CUSTODIAN

Brandon Grimes

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Kristen Haley

Titles: SPED MILD MODERATE

Melanie Hallum

Titles: ED. ASST. SPECIAL ED

Madison Hayden

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Michael Hohlier

Titles: SPED MILD MODERATE

Elizabeth Irvine-Madrid

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Glenn Jacobsen

Titles: VOCATIONAL ED. TEACHER

Lindsay Jones

Titles: COUNSELOR

Kelsey Keehn

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Scott King

Titles: MUSIC-BAND TEACHER

Kristen Knox

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Martin LaGodna

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Justin Lee

Titles: Junior High Principal

Rosemarie Leipply

Titles: CUSTODIAN

Kathleen Matioda

Titles: SECRETARY III

Tyler McKay

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Stephanie Medina

Titles: NUTRITION SERV ASST

Tabitha Mewborn

Titles: EDUCATIONAL ASST. HQ

Nina Miller

Titles: EA Accompanist HQ

Ross Mishler

Titles: JH Assistant Principal

Christopher Morrell

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER

Natasha Newsom

Titles: HEALTH TECHNICIAN HQ

Kathleen Pierson

Titles: NUTRITION SERV ASST

Consuela Portalatin

Titles: NUTRITION SERV ASST

Bianca Redifer

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Anna Sanzo

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER
Departments: Social Studies

Christina Schubert

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Bonnie Shartzer

Titles: REGISTRAR

Austin Shults

Titles: MUSIC - STRINGS TEACHER
Departments: Music

Rebekka Simmering

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Amy Spangler

Titles: ART TEACHER

Melissa Stahl

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Andrew Sturgeon

Titles: INTERVENTIONIST

Tiffany Sturgeon

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER

David Thomas

Titles: JH Dean of Students

Marc Thorner

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Eugene Trujillo

Titles: COACH

Jonika Winkler

Titles: KITCHEN MGR

Cody Woodside

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Lauren Woodside

Titles: SPED MILD MODERATE
Departments: Special Education

Ronald Young

Titles: CUSTODIAN