Staff

Directory Search

Watson Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 70 of 73 constituents

Nora Andrews

Titles: COUNSELOR

Casey Arsenault

Titles: ED. ASST. SPECIAL ED

Brianna Bell

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Mark Bentley

Titles: PE SECONDARY TEACHER

Maria Brooks

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Jennifer Cheek

Titles: OFFICE/ATTENDANCE

Adriana Chuecas

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Nicole Conant

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Edward Cummings

Titles: CUSTODIAN

Stephen Dabelko

Titles: COACH

Kelly Dees

Titles: LIBRARY EA

Sarah Dombrowski

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Sandra Drone

Titles: EA SPED Level IV

Tim Eberwein

Titles: VOCATIONAL ED. TEACHER

Victor Eleo

Titles: COACH

Stephanie Etrata

Titles: EA SPED Level IV

Jane Flanigan

Titles: SPEECH PATH

Champagne Franklin

Titles: EDUCATIONAL ASST.

Liliana Gandara

Titles: CUSTODIAN

Laura Garrett

Titles: LIBRARY

Angie Gerholdt

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Sami Griffin

Titles: HEAD CUSTODIAN

Brandon Grimes

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Kristen Haley

Titles: SPED MILD MODERATE

Madison Hayden

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Thomas Hensley

Titles: EDUCATIONAL ASST.

Michael Hohlier

Titles: SPED MILD MODERATE

Aireanne Horsch

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Math

Lynnette Hoy

Titles: KITCHEN MGR

Elizabeth Irvine-Madrid

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Glenn Jacobsen

Titles: VOCATIONAL ED. TEACHER

Cheryl Johnson

Titles: EDUCATIONAL ASST.

Lindsay Jones

Titles: COUNSELOR

Kelsey Keehn

Titles: ENGLISH/LANGUAGE ART TEACHER
Departments: English

Scott King

Titles: MUSIC-BAND TEACHER

Brittany Kliesen

Titles: PE SECONDARY TEACHER
Departments: PE

Kristen Knox

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Martin LaGodna

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Carmelita Le Dou

Titles: NUTRITION SERV ASST

Rosemarie Leipply

Titles: CUSTODIAN

Melissa Lewis

Titles: EA Special Ed HQ

Sheree Lynn

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Kathleen Matioda

Titles: SECRETARY III

Matthew McEnroe

Titles: SPED SEVERE PROFUND

Tyler McKay

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Nina Miller

Titles: EA Accompanist HQ

Ross Mishler

Titles: Junior High Principal

Regina Morelli

Titles: JH Dean of Students

Christopher Morrell

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER

Bobby Muhammad

Titles: COACH

Karen Nelson

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Justin Paddack

Titles: ARMED SECURITY GUARD

Kathleen Pierson

Titles: NUTRITION SERV ASST

Consuela Portalatin

Titles: NUTRITION SERV ASST

Nicole Rabat

Titles: MUSIC-VOCAL TEACHER

Bianca Redifer

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Hevin Robertson

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER
Departments: Social Studies

Manja Rodriguez

Titles: HEALTH TECHNICIAN HQ

Anna Sanzo

Titles: SOCIAL STUDIES/HIST TEACHER
Departments: Social Studies

Christina Schubert

Titles: 6th Gr TEACHER

Bonnie Shartzer

Titles: REGISTRAR

Austin Shults

Titles: MUSIC - STRINGS TEACHER
Departments: Music

Amy Spangler

Titles: ART TEACHER

Michelle St. John

Titles: MATH TEACHER
Departments: Math

Melissa Stahl

Titles: SCIENCE TEACHER
Departments: Science

Andrew Sturgeon

Titles: INTERVENTIONIST

David Thomas

Titles: JH Assistant Principal

Eugene Trujillo

Titles: COACH